Archives for JUNE 2017.

Date Time League Home Away Tip Odds Result W / L Subscribers
01.07. 00:15 Brazil 2. Paysandu Luverdens 1&vg2 3.80 1:1(1:0) Lose BASIC
30.06. 20:00 Argentina 3. Ca San Carlos San Telmo 1-1&2+ 5.80 0:2(0:0) Lose ADVANCED
30.06. 13:35 China 1. Shanghai Liaoning tgg 1gg 4.00 8:1(6:0) Lose PREMIUM
01.07. 01:30 Brazil 2. Villa Nova Ciriciuma 1&vg1 6.75 0:0 Lose PREMIUM
25.06. 18:00 Peru 1. Garcilaso Cajamarca 1&vg1 5.70 2:1(1:0) Lose BASIC
25.06. 17:00 Sweden 2. Falkenberg Syrianska 1-1&2-4 5.10 3:1(2:1) Win ADVANCED
25.06. 21:00 Brazil 1. Sao Paulo Fluminense 1-1&3-5 4.40 1:1(1:0) Lose PREMIUM
25.06. 18:00 Belarus 1. Gorodeya Dinamo Brest 1-1&2-4 6.75 1:1(0:0) Lose PREMIUM
24.06. 23:55 Brazil 1. Santos Sport Recife X-1&2+ 5.10 0:1(0:0) Lose BASIC
24.06. 19:30 Ireland 1. Limerick St. Patrick's 1&vg1 6.25 2:2(1:0) Lose ADVANCED
24.06. 19:30 Peru 1. Ayacucho Juan Aurich 1-1&3-5 3.50 3:1(2:1) Win PREMIUM
24.06. 21:30 Brazil 2. Santa Cruz Figueirense 1&vg2 4.10 1:1(0:1) Lose PREMIUM
24.06. 02:30 Brazil 2. Luverdens America Min. 1&vg1 8.00 0:3(0:2) Lose BASIC
23.06. 21:00 Ireland 1. Shamrock Drogheda X-1&2-4 6.50 4:1(0:0) Lose ADVANCED
23.06. 22:30 Peru 1. Universidad Cantolao 1&vg2 3.80 3:2(3:1) Lose PREMIUM
23.06. 20:45 Ireland 1. Bohemians Sligo 1-1&2-4 5.50 2:0(1:0) Win PREMIUM
21.06. 17:30 Finland 1. JJK HIFK 1p2+&2p1+ 4.10 0:3(0:0) Lose BASIC
21.06. 19:00 Friendly Pulach Munich 1860 X-2&2-5 7.25 0:0 Lose ADVANCED
21.06. 18:00 Belarus Slavia M. Dnepr M. 2&2-4 4.15 4:0(2:0) Lose PREMIUM
21.06. 17:30 Finland 2. Haka Honka X-2&2-4 8.25 1:0(1:0) Lose PREMIUM
21.06. 00:15 Brazil 2. Juventude Pelotas 1-1&2-4 4.40 1:2(0:1) Lose BASIC
21.06. 01:30 Brazil 2. ABC CRB 1&vg1 5.80 1:3(0:1) Lose ADVANCED
20.06. 19:45 Belarus 1. Gomel Krumkachy tgg 1gg 5.40 2:0(0:0) Lose PREMIUM
20.06. 12:30 Vietnam Cup Ho Chi Minh Song Lam 1-1&2-4 5.80 0:4(0:3) Lose PREMIUM
18.06. 18:00 Norway 1. Lillestrom Viking 1&vg1 5.10 1:0(0:0) Lose BASIC
18.06. 18:00 Norway 1. Sogndal Odd Grenland tgg 1gg 4.60 0:0 Lose ADVANCED
18.06. 17:30 Finland 1. KuPS Helsinki 2-2&2-4 3.50 0:2(0:1) Win PREMIUM
18.06. 15:00 Sweden 2. Dalkurd Helsingborg 1&vg1 5.70 5:0(1:0) Lose PREMIUM
17.06. 14:00 Finland 2. SJK VPS t1 2+gg 3.80 0:1(0:0) Lose BASIC
17.06. 16:00 Sweden 2. Varbergs Degerfors tgg 1gg 4.00 4:0(2:0) Lose ADVANCED
17.06. 12:00 Japan 1. Albirex Nigata Omiya Ardija tgg 2gg 3.60 1:2(0:2) Lose PREMIUM
17.06. 18:00 Sweden 2. Syrianska IK Frej 1&vg1 5.00 4:2(0:1) Lose PREMIUM
16.06. 21:00 Ireland 1. Finn Harps Shamrock t1 2+GG 5.20 0:1(0:1) Lose BASIC
16.06. 21:00 Ireland 1. Cork City Limerick X-1 4.40 4:1(2:1) Lose ADVANCED
16.06. 17:30 Belarus 1. Torpedo Dinamo Brest 1&vg2 3.60 1:1(0:1) Lose PREMIUM
17.06. 01:30 Brazil 2. Parana Figueirense 1&vg1 6.75 1:0(0:0) Lose PREMIUM
15.06. 02:45 Brazil 1. Chapecoense Vasco da Gama tgg 1gg 4.80 2:1(1:1) Win BASIC
14.06. 17:30 Finland 2. TPS E.I.F. X-1 4.40 6:0(5:0) Lose ADVANCED
14.06. 22:30 Peru 1. Municipal Comercio 1&3-5 3.45 1:0(0:0) Lose PREMIUM
15.06. 00:30 Brazil 1. Atl. Mineiro Atletico PR X-1&2+ 5.20 0:1(0:0) Lose PREMIUM
13.06. 20:00 Friendly Romania Chile tm1 12gg 5.00 3:2(1:2) Win BASIC
14.06. 01:30 Brazil 2. Juventude ABC 1-1&2-4 4.40 3:0)3:0) Win ADVANCED
14.06. 00:15 Brazil 2. Guarani Paysandu 1-1 3.45 2:0(1:0) Win PREMIUM
14.06. 02:30 Brazil 2. Luverdense Pelotas 1&vg1 6.75 4:0(0:0) Lose PREMIUM
11.06. 15:30 Norway 2. Bodo Jerv X-1 4.40 4:0(2:0) Lose BASIC
11.06. 21:00 Brazil 1. Ponte Preta Chapecoense 1-1&3-5 4.80 3:2(2:0) Win ADVANCED
11.06. 18:00 Norway 2. Asane Arendal 1-1&2-4 3.90 2:2(1:2) Lose PREMIUM
11.06. 18:00 Norway 2. Sandnes Ulf Ranheim 1&vg1 5.70 2:0(1:0) Lose PREMIUM
10.06. 16:00 Finland 2. Haka KPV 2&vg2 4.50 1:0(0:0) Lose BASIC
11.06. 02:00 Brazil 2. Oeste Luverdense 1&vg1 5.80 0:0 Lose ADVANCED
10.06. 18:00 Sweden 2. Varbergs Trelleborg tgg 1gg 3.80 0:0 Lose PREMIUM
10.06. 19:30 Peru 1. Ayacucho Garcilaso 1&vg1 6.75 2:1(1:1) Win PREMIUM
09.06. 21:00 Spain 2. Sevilla II Vallecano 1&VG2 4.50 1:2(0:1) Lose BASIC
10.06. 00:15 Brazil 2. Ciriciuma CRB t2 2+GG 3.80 1:0(1:0) Lose ADVANCED
09.06. 18:00 Friendly Russia Chile 1X&vg2 3.20 1:1(0:0) Win PREMIUM
10.06. 02:30 Brazil 2. Paysandu Goias 1-1&2-4 5.30 0:1(0:0) Lose PREMIUM
04.06. 15:00 Sweden 2. Gefle Orgryte 1X&4+ 4.10 0:1(0:0) Lose BASIC
04.06. 17:30 Sweden 1. Sirius Halmstad 1-1&2-4 3.90 2:1(0:1) Lose ADVANCED
04.06. 18:00 Norway 1. Sogndal Sandefjord 12GG 3.35 3:2(2:2) Win PREMIUM
04.06. 21:00 Brazil 1. Ponte Preta Sao Paulo 1&vg2 5.20 1:0(0:0) Win PREMIUM
03.06. 18:00 Sweden 1. Jonkopings Malmo 2&vg2 3.25 1:2(0:1) Win BASIC
03.06. 16:00 Finland 2. Honka AC Oulu X-1 4.10 4:0(0:0) Win ADVANCED
03.06. 16:00 Turkey 1. Rizespor Alanyaspor 1X&vg1 3.10 1:0(1:0) Win PREMIUM
03.06. 15:30 Norway 1. Tromso Valerenga 2&3-5 4.60 2:4(0:4) Lose PREMIUM
02.06. 20:15 Peru 1. Huancayo Rosario 1-1&2-4 4.70 2:0(1:0) Win BASIC
02.06. 20:30 Switzerl. 1. Basel St. Gallen 1-1&2-3 5.10 4:1(1:1) Lose ADVANCED
02.06. 19:00 Sweden 1. Elfsborg Hacken 1&2-4 3.25 2:0(1:0) Win PREMIUM
02.06. 21:00 Spain 2. Lugo Levante 1-X 14.00 1:0(0:0) Lose PREMIUM

       

ONLINE BOOKMAKERS

  • 50% Bonus up to 200 EUR
  • 100% Bonus up to 100 EUR
  • No bonus, The Best Odds
  • mybet - Apuestas deportivas Sports Bet Bonus 200 EUR
  • 50% Bonus up to 100 EUR
  • Bet365 Deposit bonus 100%

Archives for BASIC

  • With a deposit of 10 euro for each type: 4/17
  • Total earnings for BASIC:  +7.50

Archives for ADVANCED

  • With a deposit of 10 euro for each type: 4/17
  • Total earnings for BASIC: +7.50
  • Total earnings for ADVANCED: +14.00
  • Total:  +21.50

Archives for PREMIUM

  • With a deposit of 10 euro for each type: 10/34
  • Total earnings for BASIC: +7.50
  • Total earnings for ADVANCED: +14.00
  • Total earnings for PREMIUM: +58.00
  • Total:  +79.50